3/23/13
LAST SHOW
Flywheel
Easthampton, MA
w/ Dropdead, SQRM, Grey Skull
3/10/13
MATINEE SHOW
Uncle Lou’s
Orlando, FL
w/ Gillian Carter, Witchbender, MBG
3/9/13
Churchill’s Pub
Miami, FL
w/ Infest, Insult, Assholeparade, Strong Intention, Magrudergrind, Shitstorm, Maruta
1/18/13
Democracy Center
Cambridge, MA
w/ Society Nurse, Slices, Necklacing
11/10/12
Not Dead Yet Fest
Hard Luck
Toronto, ON, Canada
w/ Magrudergrind, Iron Lung, Gas Chamber, Column of Heaven, Vile Intent, Purity Control, Snakecharmer
8/11/12
Ieperfest
Ieper, Belgium
8/10/12
Baracke
Münster, Germany
8/9/12
Kunstverein
Nuremberg, Germany
8/8/12
Similde
Leipzig
w/ Vowels, Chevin
8/7/12
Lapanika
Wroclaw, Poland
8/6/12
Eufemia
Warsaw, Poland
8/5/12
Koma F
Berlin, Germany
8/4/12
KB 18
Copenhagen, Denmark
8/3/12
Hafenklang
Hamburg, Germany
8/2/12
AK 44
Giessen, Germany
8/1/12
Vera
Groningen, Netherlands
7/31/12
The Pits
Kortrijk, Belgium
7/30/12
The Green Door Store
Brighton, England
7/29/12
River Side
Sheffield, England
7/28/12
Fred Zeppelins
Cork, Ireland
7/27/12
Fibber Magees
Dublin, Ireland
7/26/12
Kraak Gallery
Manchester, England
7/25/12
Power Lunches
London, England
7/24/12
La Miroiterie
Paris, France
7/23/12
Juz
Mannheim, Germany
7/22/12
Epplehaus
Tübingen, Germany
7/21/12
Fluff Festival
Rokycany, Czech Republic
7/19/12
Occii
Amsterdam, Netherlands
5/25/12
First Unitarian Church
Philadelphia, PA
w/ Agents Of Abhorrence, Bubonic Bear, Heavy Medical, Congenital Death
5/24/12
Flywheel
Easthampton, MA
w/ Agents Of Abhorrence, Limbs Bin/Limbs Band
5/23/12
What We Talk About
Allston, MA
w/ Negative Standards, VYGR, Nailed Shut
9/16/11
Badlands
Syracuse, NY
w/ Grin And Bear It, Genetic Infantryman, Hunted Down, Sunken Cheek
9/15/11
Dad City
Amherst, MA
w/ Grin And Bear It, Disobey, Honeysuck, Sonofabitch
9/10/11
Democracy Center
Boston, MA
w/ Despise You, Magrudergrind, Draize Scapegoat
8/26/11
Popeye's Garage
New Haven, CT
w/ Veterans, Siblings
8/12/11
Stolen Sleeves Collective
Brooklyn, NY
w/ Sea Of Shit, Ilsa, Callous
7/31/11
538 Johnson Ave
Brooklyn, NY
w/ Failures, Confines, Salvation
7/30/11
Dude Fest
The Hoosier Dome
Indianapolis, IN
w/ Dropdead, Magrudergrind, Weekend Nachos, Failures , Confines, more
7/29/11
Water Works
Chicago, IL
w/ Failures, Confines, Raw Nerve, Leather, Sin Orden
7/28/11
Corpse Fortress
Silver Spring, MD
w/ Sick Fix, Raw Nerve, Failures, Confines
5/27/11
Dad City
Amherst, MA
w/ Veloz, Host, Ungoliant
5/19/11
Flywheel
Easthampton, MA
w/ RVIVR, The Living City, Bookslave, Lion Cub
4/8/11
Record Hospital Fest 2011
The Democracy Center
Cambridge, MA
w/ Furnace, Draize, Now Denial, Get Laid, Divorce Money
3/21/11
Gay Gardens
Boston, MA
w/ Noose, Razorfade, Curmudgeon
3/19/11
Transitions Art Gallery
Tampa, FL
w/ INJ.SYS, Brain Bust, God Harvest, Suitcase City
3/18/11
Churchill’s Back Patio
Miami, FL
w/ Hellmass, Hardware Youth
3/17/11
Common Grounds
Gainesville, FL
w/ Mauser, Rose Cross
3/16/11
Uncle Lou's
Orlando, FL
w/ Salvation, No Qualms, Abuse, Cellgraft
2/12/11
Paige Hall at Tufts University
Medford, MA
w/ The Rival Mob, Coke Bust, Free Spirit, Give, Mob Mentality, Stick Together
2/11/11
Hole In The Sky
Washington, DC
w/ Coke Bust, Direct Control, Deep Sleep, Rations
1/12/11
Munoz Gym
Bakersfield, CA
w/ Hatred Surge, Mammoth Grinder, On Parade, No Funeral
1/11/11
The BLVD
Whittier, CA
w/ ACxDC, Lumber Lung, Hordes, Seven Sisters Of Sleep
1/10/11
The Sound Room
Scottsdale, AZ
w/ Media Blitz, Sex Prisoner, Magnum Force, Gay Kiss
1/9/11
Bici Centro/Casa De La Raza
Santa Barbara, CA
w/ Punch, Foreign Objects, Pink Nightmare, Arctic Choke, Lumber Lung
1/8/11
Sub-Mission Art Space
San Francisco, CA
w/ Punch, Comadre, Negative Standards
1/7/11
924 Gilman St.
Berkeley, CA
w/ Punch, Loma Prieta, No Statik, Secret People
1/6/11
Black Water Records
Portland, OR
w/ Iron Lung, Terokal
1/5/11
Black Lodge
Seattle, WA
w/ Iron Lung, Self Com, Cross
12/31/10
Democracy Center
Cambridge, MA
w/ Brain Killer, Salvation, Hoax
12/30/10
Flywheel
Easthampton, MA
w/ Salvation, Coughing Fit, Curmudgeon, Colossus
12/12/10
Dad City
Amherst, MA
w/ Oiltanker, Divider, Veloz, Deathrats, A Shadow Of A Doubt
12/3/10
The Media Mansion
Northampton, MA
w/ Grey Skull, Necronomitron
11/15/10
Whitney House
Hartford, CT
w/ Punch, Loma Prieta, Escalator
11/14/10
Anchors Up
Haverhill, MA
w/ Punch, Loma Prieta, Draize, Bastardswine
11/13/10
MATINEE SHOW
ABC No Rio
New York, NY
w/ Punch, Loma Prieta, Death First
11/13/10
LATE SHOW
538 Johnson #210
Brooklyn, NY
w/ Punch, Loma Prieta, Mob 47, Death First, Passive Aggressor
11/12/10
Charm City Art Space
Baltimore, MD
w/ Punch, Loma Prieta, Pianos Become The Teeth, Eddie Brock
10/8/10
Flywheel
Easthampton, MA
w/ Veloz(cancelled), Natural Law, Limbs Bin
8/15/10
This Is Hardcore Fest
Club Polaris/Starlight Ballroom
Philadelphia, PA
w/ Ink And Dagger, Kid Dynamite, Blacklisted, more
8/11/10
AS220
Providence, RI
w/ Ceremony, Punch, Soul Control, Wet Friend
8/01/10
The Whitney House
Hartford, CT
w/ Veloz, Battle Of The Wolf 359, June Paik, Vile Intent
7/30/10
Flywheel
Easthampton, MA
w/ Annie Blackburn, Cloud Mouth, Giuseppe
7/11/10
The Acheron
Brooklyn, NY
w/ Failures, Raw Nerves, Rats In The Walls
7/10/10
DUDE FEST
ES Jungle
Indianapolis, IN
w/ Failures, Trap Them, more
7/09/10
Ronny's
Chicago, IL
w/ Failures, Raw Nerve, Red Dons, Razorfade
7/08/10
Helter Shelter
Pittsburgh, PA
w/ Failures, Thrak, Drug Lust, Confidence Men
7/02/10
The Democracy Center
Cambridge, MA
w/ Bear Trap, Product Of Waste, Fuckheads, Think Again
6/20/10
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
w/ Ceremony, Skin Like Iron, Acid Tiger, Bleak Reality
6/19/10
The Acheron
Brooklyn, NY
w/ Ceremony, Blacklisted, Skin Like Iron
5/16/10
560 Allen St
Syracuse, NY
w/ Nomos, Born To Expire, White Guilt, Rat Mask
5/15/10
House Of Everlasting Joy @ Sterling Lofts
Toronto ON
w/ Nomos, Urban Blight, Catamount, Vile Intent, Molested Youth
5/14/10
The Friendship Cove
Montreal, QC
w/ Unruled, Omegas, Sakhalin, Roperide
3/23/10
Umass Student Union Center
Amherst, MA
w/ Raw Nerve, Low Character, Gas Station
3/21/10
538 Johnson Ave
Brooklyn, NY
w/ Raw Nerve, SQRM, Nomos, Confines
1/16/10
Marsh House
Amherst College
Amherst, MA
w/ Scapegoat, Brainkiller, Salvation, Confines
12/13/09
VG Mill
Holyoke, MA
w/ Men's Interest(last show), Waste Management, SQRM, Boston Strangler
12/09/09
The Fucking Discovery Zone
New Haven, CT
w/ American Cheeseburger, Ehrgeizig
11/1/09
The Fest
721 South Main St
Gainesville, FL
w/ Gretski, P.S. Eliot, Teenage Cool Kids, Telephone Sons, Band Name, 1994!, L’Antietam
9/12/09
VG Mill
Holyoke, MA
w/ The Body/Dark Castle/Regrets/Mavis Concave/Relics
9/3/09
Evacuate Warehouse
Roxbury, MA
w/ Scapegoat, Trembling Hands
7/16/09
Weed Fortress
Hadley, MA
w/ SQRM, Foreign Objects, Ecoli